Fall 2019 Executive Committee

Submitted by wangm10 on Sat, 04/20/2019 - 19:30

Congratulations to the Fall 2019 Executive Committee:

President - Daniel Adomilli
SVP - Glenn Edmonds
MVP - Amy Lemos
FVP - Kinza Siddiqui
Junior Treasurer - Cole Belog
OM - Felicia Ramos
RecSec - Brenda Ventura
CorrSec - Jacob Tehranian
Historian - Ashley Cubby
SAA - Alex Fung

 

Spring 2019 Executive Committee

Congratulations to the Spring 2019 Executive Committee:

President: Forrest Rusyniak
Service Vice President: Jackson Wong
Membership Vice President: Todd Louison
Fellowship Vice President: Claire McManus
Treasurer: Anthony Baum (Junior), Karoline Orloff (Senior)
Office Manager: Caelynn Hogarth
Recording Secretary: Jacob Tehranian
Corresponding Secretary: Emma Shea
Historian: Andrew Hartana
Sergeant at Arms: Christopher Duffy

Fall 2018 Executive Committee

Congratulations to the Fall 2018 Executive Committee:

President: Daniel Adomilli
Service Vice President: Jackson Wong
Membership Vice President: Amy Lemos
Fellowship Vice President: Anagha Iyengar
Treasurer: Karoline Orloff (Junior), Emma Shea (Senior)
Office Manager: Sydney Bahs
Recording Secretary: Scott Woolard
Corresponding Secretary: Arman Alpar
Historian: Claire McManus
Sergeant at Arms: Glenn Edmonds

Spring 2018 Executive Committee

Congratulations to the the Spring 2017 Executive Committee:
 
President: Christopher Daniels
Service Vice President: Michael Baird
Membership Vice President: Sunny Sen
Fellowship Vice President: Erica Uhler
Treasurer: Cole Caynoski (Junior), Anish Ravi (Senior)
Office Manager: Jill Berg
Recording Secretary: Jason Lee
Corresponding Secretary: Olivia King
Historian: Hunter Belanger
Sergeant at Arms: Forrest RusyniakCongratulations to the the Spring 2017 Executive Committee:

Congratulations to the Spring 2018 Executive Committee:

President: Sunny Sen
Service Vice President: Clifford Hartman
Membership Vice President: Glenn Edmonds
Fellowship Vice President: Forrest Rusyniak
Treasurer: Emma Shea (Junior), Arman Alpar (Senior)
Office Manager: Sydney Bahs
Recording Secretary: Samantha Alderete
Corresponding Secretary: Christopher Daniels
Historian: Allison Sobota
Sergeant at Arms: Jason Lee